Turfveld Wintercrosscompetitie 202 | 3 - 2024|||||||||||||
Jeugd t/m 12 jaar 1000 m | 22-okt | 12-nov | 3-dec | 14-jan | 18-feb | ||||||||
Naam | Cat | Plaats | tijd | tijd | tijd | tijd | tijd | ||||||
1000 m | |||||||||||||
JPC/JPB/JPA/JJD | dit jaar | 4 beste | |||||||||||
naam | categorie | nieuw cat | woonplaats | afstand | deelnames | recordtijd | totaaltijd | 975 m | |||||
Tijmen Stroo | JJC | U16 | Oostzaan | 1000 m | 1 | 4:33 | 4:33 | ||||||
Luuk Zeeman | JJD | U14 | Bussum | 1000 m | 1 | 4:20 | 4:20 | ||||||
Toine de Rouwe | JJD | U14 | Kampen | 1000 m | 1 | 3:52 | 3:52 | ||||||
Sam Oosterhof | JPA | U12 | Den Burg | 1000 m | 4 | 4:11 | 17:40 | 4:16 | 4:11 | 4:35 | 4:38 | 1e | |
Roel Verlaan | JPA | U12 | De Kwakel | 1000 m | 1 | 3:54 | 3:54 | ||||||
Jente Stroo | JPB | U10 | Oostzaan | 1000 m | 1 | 4:32 | 4:32 | ||||||
Luuk Klein Wolthuis | JPB | U10 | Oudeschild | 1000 m | 1 | 4:47 | 4:47 | ||||||
Siem Verlaan | JPB | U10 | De Kwakel | 1000 m | 1 | 4:05 | 4:05 | ||||||
Finn Klein Wolthuis | JPC | U9 | Oudeschild | 1000 m | 2 | 4:15 | 4:15 | 4:17 | |||||
Loet Geus | JPC | U9 | Den Burg | 1000 m | 1 | 4:38 | 4:38 | ||||||
Noah Maat | mini JPC | U8 | Den Hoorn | 1000 m | 1 | 6:26 | 6:26 | ||||||
Siem Duinker | mini JPC | U8 | Oosterend | 1000 m | 4 | 6:28 | 28:56 | 6:43 | 6:28 | 6:55 | 8:50 | 1e | |
Lars Smit | mini JPC | U8 | Den Burg | 975 m | 1 | 9:35 | 9:35 | ||||||
MPC/MPB/MPA/MJD | categorie | nieuw cat | woonplaats | deelnames | recordtijd | totaaltijd | 975 | ||||||
Julia Oosterhof | MPC | U9 | Den Burg | 1000 m | 5 | 4:57 | 20:07 | 5:05 | 4:57 | 5:02 | 5:03 | 5:24 | 1e |
Maud van Roon | MPB | U10 | Puttershoek | 1000 m | 1 | 5:43 | 5:43 | ||||||
Lindsay Rouwenhorst | MPA | U12 | Den Burg | 1000 m | 4 | 4:38 | 19:18 | 4:38 | 4:51 | 4:49 | 5:00 | 1e | |
Shirley Raateland | MPA | U12 | Den Helder | 1000 m | 1 | 5:44 | 5:44 | ||||||
Sophie Hartman | MPA | U12 | Den Burg | 1000 m | 1 | 5:57 | 5:57 | ||||||
Anniek Jonker | MPA | U12 | Hoogkerk | 975 m | 1 | 5:09 | 5:09 | ||||||
Fenna Stroo | MJD | U14 | Oostzaan | 1000 m | 1 | 4:33 | 4:33 | ||||||
Lotte Jongejan | MJD | U14 | De Koog | 1000 m | 4 | 4:39 | 14:14 | 4:39 | 4:43 | 4:52 | DNF | 1e | |
Maud Vlaming | mini MPC | U8 | Oosterend | 1000 m | 4 | 5:06 | 21:37 | 5:10 | 5:06 | 5:49 | 5:32 | 1e | |
Nina Zeeman | mini MPC | U8 | Den Burg | 1000 m | 1 | 5:16 | 5:16 | ||||||
Zoe Maat | mini MPC | U8 | Den Hoorn | 1000 m | 1 | 8:02 | 8:02 | ||||||
Milou van Roon | mini MPC | U8 | Puttershoek | 1000 m | 1 | 6:10 | 6:10 | ||||||
2680 m | 2900 m | 2900 m | 1950 m | 1950 m | |||||||||
M/J Junioren | |||||||||||||
Berber van der Duim | MJA | U20 | Den Hoorn | 2680 m | 2 | 15:08 | 15:47 | 15:08 | |||||
Anniek van Triest | MJA | U20 | Woerden | 2680 m | 1 | 08:53 | 8:53 | ||||||
Vrouwen | 2900 m | 2900 m | 1950 m | 1950 m | |||||||||
Marian van Tatenhove | V55 | Oudeschild | 1950 m | 4 | 10:32 | DNF | 16:28 | 10:23 | 10:32 | ||||
Bianca Witte | V50 | Den Burg | 2680 m | 1 | 16:49 | 16:49 | |||||||
Laurien Bakker | V60 | Den Burg | 2680 m | 1 | 18:41 | 18:41 | |||||||
Esther Duvekot | V35 | Oosterend | 2680 m | 1 | 18:53 | 18:53 | |||||||
Tryntsje Postma | V55 | Den Hoorn | 2680 m | 2 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:34 | ||||||
Emmy Bakker | V55 | Den Burg | 1950 m | 1 | 11:21 | 11:21 | |||||||
Mannen | 2900 m | 2900 m | 1950 m | 1950 m | |||||||||
Pieter Dogger | M35 | Den Burg | 2680 m | 3 | 12:06 | 12:22 | 12:06 | 8:01 | |||||
Hessel Arensman | M | Den Burg | 2680 m | 1 | 13:16 | 13:16 | |||||||
Guido Schuijl | M45 | Den Hoorn | 2680 m | 2 | 14:53 | 14:53 | 14:56 | ||||||
Donald de Vrind | M65 | Den Burg | 2680 m | 2 | 17:09 | 17:09 | 17:38 | ||||||
Johan Bresser | M60 | De Cocksdorp | 2680 m | 1 | 18:48 | 18:48 | |||||||
Dirk Ijlstra | M40 | Oosterend | 2680 m | 1 | 18:53 | 18:53 | |||||||
Jaap Sijtsma | M65 | Den Burg | 2680 m | 1 | 20:21 | 20:21 | |||||||
Maarten Smit | M75 | Den Burg | 2680 m | 1 | 20:26 | 20:26 | |||||||
5360 m | 5100 m | 5800 m | 5800 m | 3900 m. | 3900 m. | ||||||||
M/J Junioren | |||||||||||||
Paul Jacobi | JJA | U20 | Keulen (D) | 5100 m | 1 | 20:17 | |||||||
Hannah Stampfel | MJA | U20 | Neuwied (D) | 5100 m | 1 | 21:19 | |||||||
Samuel Lehnart | JJC | U16 | Andernach (D | 5100 m | 1 | 22:21 | |||||||
Maximilian Ueberhofen | JJC | U16 | Niekenich(D) | 5100 m | 1 | 24:23 | |||||||
Bram Hartman | JJD | U14 | Birresborn (D) | 5100 m | 1 | 26:33 | |||||||
Lotta Meuter | MJC | U16 | Andernach (D | 5100 m | 1 | 31:41 | |||||||
Johanna Kast | MJC | U16 | Brohl (D) | 5100 m | 1 | 36:31 | |||||||
Tiara Zenn | MJB | U18 | Bad Neuena ( | 5100 m | 1 | 36:31 | |||||||
Jette Eshuis | MJB | U18 | Vriezenveen | 5100 m | 1 | 28:20 | |||||||
Berber van der Duim | MJA | U20 | Den Hoorn | 5100 m | 1 | 29:46 | |||||||
Luuk Zeeman | JJD | U14 | Bussem | 5100 m | 1 | 31:10 | |||||||
William van Triest | JJB | U18 | Woerden | 3900 m | 1 | 14:27 | |||||||
Vrouwen | 5100 m | 5800 m | 5800 m | 3900 m. | 3900 m. | ||||||||
Marian van Tatenhove | V55 | Oudeschild | 5360 m | 1 | 28:14 | ||||||||
Emmy Bakker | V55 | Den Hoorn | 5360 m | 1 | 30:04 | ||||||||
Laurien Bakker | V60 | Den Burg | 5360 m | 3 | 25:45 | 30:42 | 35:24 | 25:45 | |||||
Ida Kruizinga | V50 | Den Burg | 5360 m | 1 | 31:17 | ||||||||
Gea van Gijssel | V55 | Herbaijum | 5360 m | 1 | 31:25 | ||||||||
Tryntsje Postma | V55 | Den Burg | 5360 m | 1 | 34:36 | ||||||||
Judith Meijer | V40 | Den Hoorn | 5360 m | 1 | 36:14 | ||||||||
Margot van der Ven | V55 | Den Burg | 5360 m | 3 | 19:35 | 29:34 | 30:46 | 19:35 | |||||
Jenny Bissling | V35 | Duisburg | 3900 m | 1 | 22:21 | ||||||||
Martine Stoker | V60 | Den Hoorn | 3900 m | 1 | 23:55 | ||||||||
Marion Barth | V50 | Den Burg | 3900 m | 1 | 26:02 | ||||||||
Marlon Doomen | V35 | Leiden | 3900 m | 1 | 30:02 | ||||||||
Mannen | 5100 m | 5800 m | 5800 m | 3900 m. | 3900 m. | ||||||||
Jens Barhorst | M | Oosterend | 5360 m | 4 | 20:06 | 26:31 | 31:32 | 32:14 | 20:06 | ||||
Piet Bakelaar | M75 | Den Burg | 5360 m | 3 | 22:46 | 32:03 | 33:30 | 22:46 | |||||
Coen Schoonheden | M50 | Den Burg | 5360 m | 1 | 25:50 | 25:50 | |||||||
Wouter Bakker | M | De Koog | 5360 m | 1 | 26:04 | 26:04 | |||||||
Dirk IJlstra | M40 | Oosterend | 5360 m | 1 | 27:58 | 27:58 | |||||||
Martin van Tatenhove | M55 | Oudeschild | 5360 m | 1 | 31:58 | 31:58 | |||||||
Wolbert Broere | M75 | Den Burg | 5360 m | 1 | 38:51 | 38:51 | |||||||
Pieter Dogger | M35 | Den Burg | 5360 m | 1 | 22:33 | ||||||||
Douwe Maat | M40 | Den Hoorn | 5360 m | 1 | 25:16 | ||||||||
Merijn Zeeman | M40 | Bussum | 5360 m | 1 | 28:16 | ||||||||
Jan Willem Wessels | M35 | Vriezenveen | 5360 m | 1 | 28:20 | ||||||||
Ronald Machiela | M50 | Leeuwarden | 5360 m | 1 | 29:08 | ||||||||
Thomas Römer | M40 | Haan (D) | 3900 m | 1 | 18:07 | ||||||||
Martin Baptist | M50 | Den Burg | 3900 m | 1 | 18:17 | ||||||||
Jens Barhorst | M | Oosterend | 3900 m | 1 | 20:06 | ||||||||
Guido Schuijl | M45 | Den Hoorn | 3900 m | 1 | 20:40 | ||||||||
Anton van Triest | M | Woerden | 3900 m | 1 | 15:42 | 15:42 | |||||||
Thomas Rath | M35 | Den Burg | 3900 m | 1 | 17:37 | ||||||||
Willem Jonker | M55 | Hoogkerk | 3900 m | 1 | 24:49 | ||||||||
8040 m | 10200 m | 8700 m | 8700 m | 5850 m | 5850 m | ||||||||
Vrouwen | |||||||||||||
Karin Machiela | V50 | Leeuwarden | 8040 m | 1 | 1:04:43 | ||||||||
Annemarijke Terpstra | V55 | Sneek | 8040 m | 1 | 1:04:43 | ||||||||
Lucia Kranawetter | V | Den Hoorn | 8040 m | 1 | 49:38 | 49:38 | |||||||
Floortje Zijm | V45 | Den Burg | 8040 m | 2 | 32:41 | 47:30 | 32:41 | ||||||
Marielle Vlaming | V40 | Oosterend | 8040 m | 1 | 50:18 | 50:18 | |||||||
Josien Scheepens | 26 | Leiden | 5850 m | 1 | 25:09 | ||||||||
Monique Darphorn | 38 | Den Helder | 5850 m | 1 | 33:52 | ||||||||
Evelien Smit | 19 | Den Burg | 5850 m | 1 | 34:37 | ||||||||
Laurien Bakker | 65 | Den Burg | 5850 m | 1 | 36:09 | ||||||||
Marielle Vlaming | V40 | Oosterend | 5850 m | 1 | 34:15 | ||||||||
Mannen | 10200 m | 8700 m | 8700 m | 5850 m | 5850 m | ||||||||
Sven Vos | M | Julianadorp | 8040 m | 1 | 43:50 | ||||||||
Coen Schoonheden | M55 | Den Burg | 8040 m | 2 | 26:19 | 46:17 | 25:33 | 26:19 | |||||
Norbert Eelman | M50 | Elst (U) | 8040 m | 1 | 47:18 | ||||||||
Martin Baptist | M50 | Den Burg | 8040 m | 3 | 42:06 | 49:54 | 42:06 | 42:32 | |||||
Henk Bruis | M50 | Amstelveen | 8040 m | 1 | 52:44 | ||||||||
Ger Vlaming | M55 | Oosterend | 8040 m | 2 | 31:23 | 59:59 | 31:23 | ||||||
Marcel Meijer | M45 | Loppersum | 8040 m | 1 | 1:00:34 | ||||||||
Wim Beukema | M | Loppersum | 8040 m | 1 | 1:00:34 | ||||||||
Aaron Velting | M | Benum | 8040 m | 1 | 1:01:03 | ||||||||
Frans van de Molen | M60 | Herbaijum | 8040 m | 1 | 1:01:21 | ||||||||
Maikel van der Gracht | M | Den Burg | 8040 m | 2 | 35:35 | 36:26 | 35:35 | ||||||
Danny Hajos | M55 | Den Helder | 8040 m | 1 | 39:42 | 39:42 | |||||||
Maarten Griek | M45 | Den Helder | 8040 m | 1 | 43:28 | 43:28 | |||||||
Jos van Arkel | M35 | Sibculo | 8040 m | 1 | 45:24 | 45:24 | |||||||
Thomas Kranawetter | M | Den Hoorn | 8040 m | 1 | 49:38 | 49:38 | |||||||
Jaap Witte | M40 | Den Burg | 8040 m | 2 | 23:17 | 34:44 | 23:17 | ||||||
Martijn de Kruijk | M | Leek | 8040 m | 1 | 35:35 | 35:35 | |||||||
Sven Vos | M | Julianadorp | 8040 m | 1 | 36:31 | 36:31 | |||||||
Lutz Lohse | M55 | Den Burg | 8040 m | 2 | 37:43 | 37:43 | 24:34 | ||||||
Joost Hoogenbosch | M40 | Den Burg | 8040 m | 1 | 39:32 | 39:32 | |||||||
Frits van der Gracht | M60 | Den Burg | 8040 m | 1 | 44:55 | 44:55 | |||||||
Jord Kuiken | M50 | Den Burg | 8040 m | 2 | 32:40 | 47:30 | 32:40 | ||||||
Jordy Vinke | M45 | Oudeschild | 5850 m | 1 | 21:37 | ||||||||
Yvo Witte | M45 | Den Burg | 5850 m | 1 | 23:07 | ||||||||
Kees van der Vis | M | Den Burg | 5850 m | 1 | 27:16 | ||||||||
Geert Aarts | M45 | Den Burg | 5850 m | 1 | 29:18 | ||||||||
Maurice Veldkamp | M | Wapenveld | 5850 m | 1 | 33:37 | ||||||||
Piet Bakelaar | M75 | Den Burg | 5850 m | 1 | 33:57 | ||||||||
Patrick Darphorn | M40 | Den Helder | 5850 m | 1 | 34:14 | ||||||||
Florus van Meijl | M40 | Vleuten | 1 | 23:26 | |||||||||
Thomas Bakker | M35 | Haarlem | 1 | 24:55 | |||||||||
Martijn van Dam | M45 | Leiden | 1 | 26:34 | |||||||||
Hessel Arensman | M | Den Burg | 1 | 28:44 | |||||||||
Pieter Arensman | M | De Koog | 1 | 28:44 | |||||||||
Oene Eijzenga | JJC | U16 | Jaarsveld | 1 | 30:09 | ||||||||
Jurgen Eijzenga | M45 | Jaarsveld | 1 | 30:44 | |||||||||
Laurens van Oosterom | M | Maassluis | 1 | 31:57 | |||||||||
15,3 km | |||||||||||||
Jordy Vinke | M45 | Oudeschild | 15300 m | 1 | 1:01:49 | ||||||||
Maikel van der Gracht | M | Den Burg | 15300 m | 1 | 1:04:20 | ||||||||
Yvo Witte | M40 | Den Burg | 15300 m | 1 | 1:05:59 | ||||||||
Lutz Lohse | M55 | Den Burg | 15300 m | 1 | 1:06:52 | ||||||||
Joost Hoogenbosch | M40 | Den Burg | 15300 m | 1 | 1:10:21 | ||||||||
Arnold Leijstra | M50 | Den Burg | 15300 m | 1 | 1:12:35 | ||||||||
Hessel Arensman | M | Den Burg | 15300 m | 1 | 1:15:29 | ||||||||
Frits van der Gracht | M60 | Den Burg | 15300 m | 1 | 1:16:42 | ||||||||
Geert Aarts | M40 | Den Burg | 15300 m | 1 | 1:21:32 | ||||||||
aantal | 188 | 58 | 31 | 37 | 30 | 32 |